Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12am
LSR In The MixSaturday
12:00am – 2:00am
PsycheDelia Smith’s Spaced Out WalkaboutSunday
12:00am – 1:00am
1am
History of Reggae MusicSunday
1:00am – 2:00am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
Monday BreakfastMonday
9:00am – 11:00am
Tuesday BreakfastTuesday
9:00am – 11:00am
Wednesday BreakfastWednesday
9:00am – 11:00am
Thursday BreakfastThursday
9:00am – 11:00am
Friday BreakfastFriday
9:00am – 11:00am
Saturday BreakfastSaturday
9:00am – 11:00am
10am
RPM ClassicalSunday
10:00am – 11:00am
11am
Down To BusinessMonday
11:00am – 11:30am
Straight From YouTubeMonday
11:30am – 12:00pm
Dan & PalsTuesday
11:00am – 12:00pm
The Word on WednesdayWednesday
11:00am – 12:00pm
Small Talk, Big IdeasThursday
11:00am – 12:00pm
Namaste LeedsFriday
11:00am – 11:30am
NewslinkFriday
11:30am – 12:00pm
Saturday SportSaturday
11:00am – 1:00pm
The Aldo Theatre ShowSunday
11:00am – 12:00pm
12pm
What Were They Thinking?Monday
12:00pm – 1:00pm
CluelessTuesday
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Jackson PresentsWednesday
12:00pm – 1:00pm
What Jon Snow Doesn’t KnowThursday
12:00pm – 1:00pm
LSR PresentsFriday
12:00pm – 1:00pm
PremTalkSunday
12:00pm – 12:30pm
The Weekly Wonders of Women in SportSunday
12:30pm – 1:00pm
1pm
The News You Really Care AboutMonday
1:00pm – 2:00pm
Wagan & WandTuesday
1:00pm – 2:00pm
Winter WarmersWednesday
1:00pm – 2:00pm
Mid Week Mood BoostThursday
1:00pm – 2:00pm
Don’t use the B WordFriday
1:00pm – 2:00pm
The Student CookbookSaturday
1:00pm – 2:00pm
The LGBT ShowSunday
1:00pm – 2:00pm
2pm
Hamish and Matt’s Power HourMonday
2:00pm – 3:00pm
The Original ClassicsWednesday
2:00pm – 3:00pm
The Reel ReviewThursday
2:00pm – 3:00pm
Mediocre at BestFriday
2:00pm – 3:00pm
Travel Talk ShowSaturday
2:00pm – 2:30pm
Natural WorldSaturday
2:30pm – 3:30pm
The Arts ShowSunday
2:00pm – 3:00pm
3pm
The GHJ ShowMonday
3:00pm – 4:00pm
Dirty Laundry with Cox & CummingsTuesday
3:00pm – 4:00pm
The Cracking Country ShowWednesday
3:00pm – 3:30pm
The DivideWednesday
3:30pm – 4:00pm
Anything To Declare?Thursday
3:00pm – 3:30pm
Seasonal SoundbitesThursday
3:30pm – 4:00pm
They’re Going Radio RentalFriday
3:00pm – 4:00pm
Weekly Wildlife WatchSaturday
3:30pm – 4:00pm
The SRA ChartSunday
3:00pm – 5:00pm
4pm
Monday SportMonday
4:00pm – 5:00pm
The Tech ShowTuesday
4:00pm – 5:00pm
NewslinkWednesday
4:00pm – 5:00pm
Political AnimalThursday
4:00pm – 5:00pm
ABROADcastFriday
4:00pm – 5:00pm
Box OfficeSaturday
4:00pm – 5:00pm
5pm
The Beat – MondayMonday
5:00pm – 6:00pm
The Beat – TuesdayTuesday
5:00pm – 6:00pm
The Beat – WednesdayWednesday
5:00pm – 6:00pm
The Beat – ThursdayThursday
5:00pm – 6:00pm
The Beat – FridayFriday
5:00pm – 6:00pm
Unguilty PleasuresSaturday
5:00pm – 6:00pm
Dear Miss DowningSunday
5:00pm – 6:00pm
6pm
Re-Wired!Monday
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Globali StationTuesday
6:00pm – 7:00pm
RPM Album ReviewWednesday
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sound SquabbleThursday
6:00pm – 7:00pm
The ContendersFriday
6:00pm – 7:00pm
My Parents’ Record CollectionSaturday
6:00pm – 7:00pm
The Show that is at 6Sunday
6:00pm – 7:00pm
7pm
Leeds LaunchesMonday
7:00pm – 8:00pm
In Time Out Of TimeTuesday
7:00pm – 8:00pm
The Selector With Dangerous JagWednesday
7:00pm – 9:00pm
SubtoneThursday
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Caught in the TrapFriday
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Nostalgia NightSaturday
7:00pm – 8:00pm
The Comedy ShowSunday
7:00pm – 8:00pm
8pm
Who New?Monday
8:00pm – 9:00pm
D.I.Y. BeatsTuesday
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Spice UKThursday
8:00pm – 9:00pm
All Things UrbanFriday
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Movie MixtapesSaturday
8:00pm – 9:00pm
Waxing LyricalSunday
8:00pm – 9:00pm
9pm
RPM Leeds, Live & LocalMonday
9:00pm – 10:00pm
RPM Rock, Punk & BluesTuesday
9:00pm – 10:00pm
RPM Indie & AlternativeWednesday
9:00pm – 10:00pm
RPM UrbanThursday
9:00pm – 10:00pm
RPM Dance & ElectronicaFriday
9:00pm – 10:00pm
RPM WorldSaturday
9:00pm – 10:00pm
Kick Back with KaraSunday
9:00pm – 10:00pm
10pm
The Elevator ExpressMonday
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Rockin StrollTuesday
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Indie DoseageWednesday
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Funk In The SoulThursday
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Heads, Shoulders, Neas and MillsFriday
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Asian InvasionSaturday
10:00pm – 11:00pm
Big Mug of MusicSunday
10:00pm – 11:00pm
11pm
Vinyl RevivalMonday
11:00pm – 12:00am
UnconventionalTuesday
11:00pm – 12:00am
UML PresentsWednesday
11:00pm – 12:00am
Jacknotjohn & VVilkinsönThursday
11:00pm – 12:00am
BeatMatchFriday
11:00pm – 12:00am
Divine LosersSaturday
11:00pm – 12:00am
Late Night VibrationsSunday
11:00pm – 12:00am